ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97079)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97079)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97079)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)10
10SINSION14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN15:39 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :