ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:32:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97084)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97084)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97084)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource15:07 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)40
17SINSION16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST16:34 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :