ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:04:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97085)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:57 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)10
10SINSION15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN16:24 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :