ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:39:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN TNA LOCAL (97086)
KALYAN JN to THANE
KYN TNA LOCAL (97086)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN TNA LOCAL (97086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource15:12 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE15:43 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :