ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:21:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97087)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97087)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97087)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource15:26 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)1
3SINSION15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)41
18THKTHAKURLI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN16:36 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :