ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97088)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97088)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97088)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource15:31 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)40
17SINSION16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST17:03 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :