ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97089)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97089)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97089)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:17 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)10
10SINSION15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN16:44 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :