ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:37:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97090)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97090)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97090)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource15:39 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)40
17SINSION16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST17:08 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :