ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:22:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97091)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97091)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97091)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:43 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)10
10SINSION16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN17:12 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :