ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:02:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97092)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97092)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97092)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource15:47 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)40
17SINSION16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR16:57 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :