ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN TNA LOCAL (97094)
KALYAN JN to THANE
KYN TNA LOCAL (97094)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN TNA LOCAL (97094)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE16:31 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :