ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:28:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97095)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97095)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97095)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:58 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)10
10SINSION16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN17:27 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :