ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:51:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97096)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97096)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97096)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource16:17 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)40
17SINSION17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST17:44 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :