ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:14:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA KYN LOCAL (97097)
KURLA JN to KALYAN JN
CLA KYN LOCAL (97097)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA KYN LOCAL (97097)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource16:54 (Day 1)0
2VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)2
3GCGHAT KOPAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)4
4VKVIKHROLI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)8
5KJMGKANJUR MARG17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)9
6BNDBHANDUP17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)11
7NHUNAHUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)13
8MLNDMULUND17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)15
9TNATHANE17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)18
10KLVAKALVA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)20
11MBQMUMBRA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)24
12DIVADIVA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)27
13KOPRKOPAR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)32
14DIDOMBIVILI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)35
15THKTHAKURLI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)36
16KYNKALYAN JN17:54 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :