ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97098)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97098)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97098)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource16:21 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)40
17SINSION17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR17:29 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :