ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA KYN LOCAL (97099)
KURLA JN to KALYAN JN
CLA KYN LOCAL (97099)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA KYN LOCAL (97099)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource17:11 (Day 1)0
2VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)2
3GCGHAT KOPAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)4
4VKVIKHROLI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)8
5KJMGKANJUR MARG17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)9
6BNDBHANDUP17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)11
7NHUNAHUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)13
8MLNDMULUND17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)15
9TNATHANE17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)18
10KLVAKALVA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)20
11MBQMUMBRA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)24
12DIVADIVA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)27
13KOPRKOPAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)32
14DIDOMBIVILI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)35
15THKTHAKURLI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)36
16KYNKALYAN JN18:14 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :