ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:27:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97100)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97100)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97100)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource16:46 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)40
17SINSION17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST18:14 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :