ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97101)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97101)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:48 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)10
10SINSION17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN18:18 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :