ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:37:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97103)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)10
10SINSION17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN18:30 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :