ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:31:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97104)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource17:31 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)40
17SINSION18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST19:01 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :