ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:37:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97106)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource17:59 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)40
17SINSION19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST19:27 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :