ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97108)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource18:21 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)40
17SINSION19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST19:49 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :