ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:13:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA KYN LOCAL (97109)
KURLA JN to KALYAN JN
CLA KYN LOCAL (97109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA KYN LOCAL (97109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)2
3GCGHAT KOPAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)4
4VKVIKHROLI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)8
5KJMGKANJUR MARG18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)9
6BNDBHANDUP18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)11
7NHUNAHUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)13
8MLNDMULUND18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)15
9TNATHANE18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)18
10KLVAKALVA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)20
11MBQMUMBRA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)24
12DIVADIVA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)27
13KOPRKOPAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)32
14DIDOMBIVILI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)35
15THKTHAKURLI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)36
16KYNKALYAN JN18:54 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :