ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:02:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97110)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97110)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)40
17SINSION19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR19:33 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :