ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:43:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97111)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97111)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:36 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)10
10SINSION17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN19:04 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :