ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97112)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)40
17SINSION19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST20:02 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :