ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:22:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97113)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97113)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:53 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)10
10SINSION18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN19:21 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :