ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:53:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97114)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource18:46 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)40
17SINSION19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST20:14 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :