ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:46:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97115)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97115)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)1
3SINSION18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)41
18THKTHAKURLI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN19:33 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :