ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CLA LOCAL (97116)
KALYAN JN to KURLA JN
KYN CLA LOCAL (97116)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CLA LOCAL (97116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource18:54 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN19:52 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :