ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:57:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LADIES (97117)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LADIES (97117)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LADIES (97117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)10
10SINSION18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN19:37 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :