ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:13:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN TNA LOCAL (97118)
KALYAN JN to THANE
KYN TNA LOCAL (97118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN TNA LOCAL (97118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource18:58 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE19:29 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :