ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97119)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:14 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)10
10SINSION18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN19:42 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :