ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:43:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97120)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource19:08 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)40
17SINSION20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR20:20 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :