ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:40:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97121)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource18:43 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)1
3SINSION18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)41
18THKTHAKURLI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN19:54 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :