ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:41:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97122)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97122)
Running Days: SUN SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource19:12 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)40
17SINSION20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST20:42 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :