ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:36:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97123)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97123)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource19:11 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)1
3SINSION19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)11
7VKVIKHROLI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)15
8KJMGKANJUR MARG19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)17
9BNDBHANDUP19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)19
10NHUNAHUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)21
11MLNDMULUND19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)24
12TNATHANE19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)26
13KLVAKALVA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)28
14MBQMUMBRA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)32
15DIVADIVA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)35
16KOPRKOPAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)39
17DIDOMBIVILI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)42
18THKTHAKURLI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :