ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:14:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97124)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97124)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource19:27 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)40
17SINSION20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST20:56 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :