ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:08:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97125)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97125)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:01 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)10
10SINSION19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN20:29 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :