ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:13:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97126)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97126)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource19:38 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)40
17SINSION20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR20:46 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :