ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:19:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97127)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97127)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:14 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)10
10SINSION19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN20:42 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :