ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97129)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97129)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:18 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)10
10SINSION19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN20:46 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :