ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:16:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN TNA LOCAL (97130)
KALYAN JN to THANE
KYN TNA LOCAL (97130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN TNA LOCAL (97130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource19:49 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE20:21 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :