ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:16:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA KYN LOCAL (97131)
KURLA JN to KALYAN JN
CLA KYN LOCAL (97131)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA KYN LOCAL (97131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource19:57 (Day 1)0
2VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)2
3GCGHAT KOPAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)4
4VKVIKHROLI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)8
5KJMGKANJUR MARG20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)9
6BNDBHANDUP20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)11
7NHUNAHUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)13
8MLNDMULUND20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)15
9TNATHANE20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)18
10KLVAKALVA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)20
11MBQMUMBRA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)24
12DIVADIVA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)27
13KOPRKOPAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)32
14DIDOMBIVILI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)35
15THKTHAKURLI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)36
16KYNKALYAN JN20:58 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :