ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97132)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)40
17SINSION21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR21:11 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :