ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:10:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97133)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)10
10SINSION20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN21:13 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :