ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:03:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97134)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource20:22 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)40
17SINSION21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR21:31 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :