ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:26:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97136)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97136)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource20:31 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)40
17SINSION21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST21:58 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :