ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:59:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97137)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97137)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource21:02 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)1
3SINSION21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)41
18THKTHAKURLI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN22:14 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :