ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:49:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR LOCAL (97138)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR LOCAL (97138)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR LOCAL (97138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource20:38 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)40
17SINSION21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR21:47 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :